Trainingszeiten

weiblich (Damen: HSG Adler Haan)    
1. Damen Walder Str. Di 20:00 – 21:30
  Walder Str. Do 20:00 – 21::30
2. Damen Walder Str. Di 20:00 – 21:30
  Steinkulle Mi 20:30 – 22:00
3. Damen Adlerstraße Mi 19:15 – 20:30
  Steinkulle Fr 18:30 – 20:00
4. Damen Adlerstraße Mi 19:15 – 20:30
  Steinkulle Fr 18:30 – 20:00
A-Jugend 1 / 2000/2001 Walder Str. Di 18:30 – 20:00
  Walder Str. Do 18:30 – 20:00
  Walder Str. Fr 18:30 – 20:00
A-Jugend 2 / 2000/2001 Walder Str. Di 18:30 – 20:00
  Walder Str. Do 18:30 – 20:00
B-Jugend 1 / 2002/2003 Walder Str. Mo 18:30 – 20:00
  Walder Str. Mi 18:30 – 20:00
  Heiligenstock Fr 17:00 – 18:30
B-Jugend 2 / 2002/2003 OTV-Halle Mo 18:30 – 20:00
  Walder Str. Mi 18:30 – 20:00
  Heiligenstock Fr 17:00 – 19:00
C-Jugend 1+2 / 2004/2005 Walder Str. Mo 17:00 – 18:30
    Do 18:15 – 19:45
D-Jugend / 2006/2007 Bollenberg Mi 18:30 – 20:00
  Walder Str. Fr 17:00 – 18:30
E-Jugend / 2008/2009 Walder Str. Di 17:00 – 18:30
  Walder Str.  Fr. 17:00 – 18:30
männlich (F-Jugend gemischt)    
1. Herren Walder Str. Di 21:15  -22:30
  Walder Str. Mi 20:00 – 21:30
  Walder Str. Do 20:00 – 21:30
2. Herren Walder Str. Di 21:30 – 22:45
  Steinkulle Do 20:45 – 22:15
3. Herren Walder Str. Mo 20:00 – 21:30
  Steinkulle Do 20:45 – 22:15
B-Jugend 1 / 2002/2003 Walder Str. Mi 17:00 – 18:30
JSG HTV/OTV Humboldt Fr. 17:30 – 19:00
B-Jugend 2 / 2002/2003 Walder Str. Mi 17:00 – 18:30
JSG HTV/OTV Walder Str. Do 17:00 – 18:30
C-Jugend 1 / 2004/2005 Steinkulle Di 18:00 – 20:00
  Steinkulle Do 18:00 – 19:45
C-Jugend 2 / 2004/2005 Walder Str. Mo 18:30 – 20:00
  Walder Str. Do 17:00 – 18:30
D-Jugend 1 / 2006/2007 Walder Str. Di 17:00 – 18:30
  Steinkulle Fr. 16:30 – 18:00
D-Jugend 2 / 2006/2007 Walder Str. Mo 17:00 – 18:30
  Steinkulle Fr 16:30 – 18:00
E-Jugend 1/ 2008/2009 Steinkulle Di 16:30 – 18:00
  Steinkulle Do 16:30 – 18:00
E-Jugend 2 / 2008/2009 Steinkulle Di 16:30 – 18:00
  Steinkulle Do 16:30 – 18:00
F-Jugend 1 /  2010 Bollenberg Mi 17:00 – 18:30
F-Jugend 2 / 2010 u. jüng. Bollenberg Mi 15:30 – 17:00